sales@golden-wing.com.cn
100% natural soybean wax for candle, crayon, cosmetics, massage oil

Product Name:100% natural soybean wax

Melting point: 48-52

Appearance: Off-white flake or granule

Package: 25kg/bag or as customer requirements

Delivery Time:  prompt shipment after order confirmation

Usage: for candle, crayon, cosmetics, massage oil;

Product introduction:

Pure soy wax is a vegetable wax made from the oil of soybeans, made by the full hydrogenation of soybean oil.

 Specification
It can be used for making candles, essential oil, and scented candles.

 Advantage
1.sustainability, it will burn cleanly and slowly;
2.Environmentally friendly,renewable.

 

Copyright © 2009-2021 Wuhan Golden Wing Industry & Trade Co., Ltd Technical Support:Wuhan zxhl Science Technologies